Bridge Triathlon Dartford

2 Fast And Furious Duathlon Results

 

 Well done to everyone that raced today. We hope you enjoyed the race. If you have any comments on how we can improve the event please let us know. Our next race is on the 11th November at the Cyclopark in Gravesend

No Name Club Cat Time
1 Mr colin j lewin Other MV 1.05.34
2 Mr Andrew Robinson None M 1.09.00
3 Miss David M Bagge Other MV 1.09.42
4 Mr Louis Jones Steyning AC M 1.11.00
5 Mr Michael Thomson Tunbridge Wells Harriers Tri Club MV 1.11.31
6 Miss Clare R Elms Other FV 1.11.51
7 Mr Keir B Williams Ashford Tri Club M 1.12.00
8 Mr James Walsh MV 1.12.09
9 Mr Darren Bird London Fire Brigade Triathlon Club M 1.13.00
10 Mrs Ted Allen Windrush Triathlon Club MV 1.13.19
11 Mrs Nicola Boyd None F 1.14.27
12 Mr adam featherstone None MV 1.14.28
13 Mr jake wright None M 1.15.00
14 Mr Steve Smythe Other MSV 1.15.10
15 Mr Steven M Kendall None M 1.15.35
16 Mr Gemma E Farrell None F 1.15.52
17 Mr Jon A Greenwood None M 1.17.05
18 Mr Luke R Campbell-Crawford None M 1.17.54
19 Mr Phillip P A Norman None MSV 1.18.08
20 Mr Steve R Wright National Fire Service Triathlon Club MSV 1.18.55
21 Mr Edward Hellaby None M 1.19.16
22 Mr Daryl Herridge None MV 1.19.26
23 Mr Maxwell J Harrison None M 1.20.12
24 Mr Rowan Parkhouse None M 1.20.28
25 Mr Ben Bridges None M 1.20.42
26 Mr Matthew M Gardiner None M 1.21.00
27 Mr Stephen Sargeant None M 1.21.06
28 Mr Mick Harabe M 1.21.16
29 Mr Michael J Ward None MSV 1.21.30
30 Mr Jon Fish None M 1.21.48
31 Mr Mike White None M 1.22.14
32 Mr Mackenzie Rae None M 1.22.28
33 Mr Luke Holland M 1.23.10
34 Mr Cameron Cox None MV 1.23.36
35 Mr Bryan O’Hora None M 1.23.47
36 Mr Jon Maxim None M 1.23.55
37 Mr Ross RAF FLEMING None M 1.24.02
38 Mr nigel penney Metropolitan Police Triathlon Club MV 1.24.02
39 Leigh Norris MV 1.25.05
40 Mr William Jones None M 1.25.18
41 Mr Paul Collier None M 1.25.30
42 Mr Kev Gardner Deal Tri MV 1.25.30
43 Mr Ransley P Morenas None M 1.26.16
44 Mr Stephen Cox Wimbledon Windmilers MV 1.26.59
45 Mr Morgan Pike Clapham Chasers F 1.27.27
46 Mr Peter Coakley M 1.27.44
47 Mr Neil J Owen None M 1.27.57
48 Mr Tony Panddish !!!! MSV 1.28.36
49 Mr Andrew Booty Other MV 1.28.46
50 Mr Ian Bland M 1.29.09
51 Mr Paul Davey None M 1.29.50
52 Mr Savio Patrico MV 1.30.04
53 Mr ANDREW N ABREHART None MV 1.30.53
54 Mr Fowad Jarmoozi None M 1.30.57
55 Mr Phillip J Hall None M 1.31.08
56 Mr Trevor N Graham Larkfield AC M 1.32.08
57 Mr Scott Moore M 1.32.13
58 Mr Robert Stewart None M 1.32.42
59 Mr Christopher Archer None MV 1.34.40
60 Mr Clare Cole None F 1.35.05
61 Mr Jamie Bennett None M 1.37.12
62 Mr Mathew Bennat M 1.37.12
63 Miss Jane Mcleod FV 1.37.37
64 Mr Andy Fish M 1.38.08
65 Mr Matthew Mernagh None MV 1.40.15
66 Mr Letitia L Lau None F 1.43.05
67 Mr george cartwright None M 1.44.56
68 Mrs Hannah Millett None MV 1.47.02
69 Mrs Michele Archer None F 1.51.04
70 Mr John Brown MSSSV 1.56.04
71 Mr Leigh Collister None M 0.00.00
72 Mr David Goodwin None MSV DNF
Dartford Council Logo Pro Logis