Bridge Triathlon Dartford

Gravesend Back to Back and Children s Duathlon Results

Gravesend Back to Back Duathlon and Children’s Duathlon

Place Name Club Time
1 Ben Coburn None Male 1.04.42 1st M
2 Nathan Marsh 7oaks Tri Club Male 1.06.06 2nd M
3 Fran Rizzuttl None Male 1.11.49 3rd M
4 Paul Bannister None Male 1.12.19
5 Duncan Smith Medway Tri Male 1.14.35
6 Adrian Laber Metropolitan Police Triathlon Club Male 1.17.06
7 martin hughes None Male 1.18.04
8 Emi Lehane Herne Hill Harriers Female 1.19.53 1st F
9 Andrew Giller None Male 1.20.41
10 Jonathan Leeson None Male 1.21.07 1st SV
11 Phillip Henwood Herne Hill Harriers Male 1.22.21
12 Kieran Feetham Please select from list below… Male 1.22.37
13 Jim West Tri-Force Male 1.22.39 2nd SV
14 Chris Stoces Male 1.24.02
15 Liam Reilly Male 1.25.51
16 Matthew Matthews None Male 1.28.35 3rd SV
17 Mark Naseby None Male 1.30.24
18 Danny Stoces Male 1.31.06
19 Sarah Leeson Tri Spirit Female 1.31.39 2nd F
20 Jim BICKERS None Male 1.32.44
21 Tim James None Male 1.33.29
22 Jeb Parrish Male 1.34.19
23 Scott Colling None Male 1.50.23
24 sandie Jardine Other Female 2.00.25 3rd F
25 Daniel Busbridge Male DNF
26 Shaun Clark None Male DNF
27 Sean Woods None Male DNF
28 Brian Sharkey None Male DNF
29 Ged Austin None Male DNF
30 Andrew Cuff Greenwich Tritons Male DNS
31 Neil Feakins None Male DNS
32 chris fry None Male DNS

Children’s Race

8 YEAR OLD
1 Mr Oscar Giller Other 8 9.59 1st M
2 Miss Tuls Bacrania Team Darenth 8 10.29 1st F
3 Mr Frank Neseby None 8 10.58
4 Miss Ellie Feakins None 8 12.24
5 Mr Dylan West None 8 12.55
6 Mr David Brown None 8 DNS
7 Mr Alan Nash None 9 DNS
9 TO 10
1 Miss Sarsh Clear Bodyworks 9 16.39 1st F
2 Mr Louis Woods Greenwich Tritons 10 17.04 1st M
3 Mr Liam Carr Greenwich Tritons 9 17.09
4 Miss Madeline Giller Other 10 17.32
5 Mr Shrish Bacrania Team Darenth 9 18.52
6 Miss Olivia Wilkinson None 9 22.33
7 Miss Amy Sayer None 9 24.45
8 Mr Frank Naseby None 9 DNS
9 Mr Sam Low None 10 DNS
11 TO 12
1 Mr Alex Ferri Velo Club De Londres 12 17.24 1st M
2 Mr Brett Baker Greenwich Tritons 12 19.47
3 Mr Cormac James None 12 19.52
4 Mr MATTHEW MAGINN Crystal Palace Triathletes 12 19.55
5 Miss Ella Baker Team Darenth 11 20.12 1st F
6 Mr joshua rogers None 12 21.06
7 Miss Liberty Jack Greenwich Tritons 12 21.28
8 Mr Harry Jack Greenwich Tritons 11 22.51
9 Mr george beckley None 12 23.28
10 Miss Madeline Carr Greenwich Tritons 11 24.46
13 TO 14
1 Mr Harry Horsman Crystal Palace Triathletes 14 23.05  1st M
2 Miss Elle Horsman Crystal Palace Triathletes 14 24.16 1st F
3 Mr K.Shan Bacrania Team Darenth 13 24.48
4 Miss abigail hughes None 14 25.32
5 Miss Lucy Matthews None 13 25.38
6 Miss Emily Matthews None 13 25.49
7 Mr harry hughes None 13 26.09
8 Mr Taylor Clark None 14 26.21
10 Mr Tom Simpson Greenwich Tritons 13 DNS
11 Mr Michael Eagling Crystal Palace Triathletes 14 DNS
15 TO 16
1 Miss Olivia Nelson None 16 39.02  1st

 

Gravesend Duathlon race 1 Results

Thank you all for taking part and we hope you all enjoyed the race.

1 Mr Scott Wiseman M 21.59 56.08 1.10.27 1st M
2 Mr Micheal Duncan M 22.47 57.31 1.11.40 2nd M
3 Mr Nathan Marsh M 21.58 59.4 1.12.41 3rd M
4 Mr Stuart McLeod MV 24.08 1.01.09 1.15.56 1st MV
5 Mr Jason Bourne M 23.03 1.02.15 1.16.42
6 Mr Stephen Wilson M 23.54 1.02.51 1.17.52
7 Mr Stuart Cousins M 25.21 1.03.41 1.19.08
8 Mr James Walsh MV 25.43 1.04.20 1.19.27 2nd MV
9 Mr Stephen Hodges M 23.25 1.05.00 1.19.37
10 Ms Deborah Coyle F 25.41 1.03.59 1.19.40 1st F
11 Mrs Tanya Brightwell F 26.04 1.03.27 1.19.59 2nd F
12 Mr Daryl Herridge MV 25.09 1.04.47 1.20.01 3rd MV
13 Mr Steve Wright MV 26.09 1.04.20 1.20.27
14 Mr Darren Chappell M 23.03 1.04.30 1.20.40
15 Mr Mustafa Husemin M 23.54 1.04.40 1.21.30
16 Mr Adrian Moody MV 25.49 1.05.31 1.21.45
17 Miss Katherine Cashell F 24.46 1.08.12 1.22.14 3rd F
18 Mr Richard Lewey MV 26.4 1.06.02 1.22.50
19 Mr Stephen Francis MSV 25.58 1.08.27 1.24.52 1ST MSV
20 Mr daniel taylor M 27.47 1.07.30 1.25.08
21 Mr Mick Hrabe M 27.49 1.08.59 1.25.14
22 Mr Robert Warner M 26.31 1.09.00 1.25.27
23 Mr Leroy Gardner M 26.4 1.09.00 1.27.01
24 Mr Keith Bell M 28.02 1.10.40 1.27.34
25 Mr Mat Gardiner M 29.02 1.10.20 1.29.20
26 Mr Ian Bland M 27.01 1.29.30
27 Mr Jez Shibli MV 29.18 1.14.00 1.32.10
28 Mr Martin Summers MSV 27.33 1.16.25 1.32.50
29 Mr ANDREW BOOTY MV 28.46 1.14.18 1.32.50
30 Mr Robert Slee MV 30.31 1.12.50 1.32.50
31 Mr Pete Petrovic M 30.1 1.14.50 1.33.43
32 Mr Matt Reeves M 28.39 1.14.52 1.35.15
33 Mr Charles Banks M 28.02 1.35.40
34 Mr Graeme

2 Fast And Furious Duathlon Results

 

 Well done to everyone that raced today. We hope you enjoyed the race. If you have any comments on how we can improve the event please let us know. Our next race is on the 11th November at the Cyclopark in Gravesend

No Name Club Cat Time
1 Mr colin j lewin Other MV 1.05.34
2 Mr Andrew Robinson None M 1.09.00
3 Miss David M Bagge Other MV 1.09.42
4 Mr Louis Jones Steyning AC M 1.11.00
5 Mr Michael Thomson Tunbridge Wells Harriers Tri Club MV 1.11.31
6 Miss Clare R Elms Other FV 1.11.51
7 Mr Keir B Williams Ashford Tri Club M 1.12.00
8 Mr James Walsh MV 1.12.09
9 Mr Darren Bird London Fire Brigade Triathlon Club M 1.13.00
10 Mrs Ted Allen Windrush Triathlon Club MV 1.13.19
11 Mrs Nicola Boyd None F 1.14.27
12 Mr adam featherstone None MV 1.14.28
13 Mr jake wright None M 1.15.00
14 Mr Steve Smythe Other MSV 1.15.10
15 Mr Steven M Kendall None M 1.15.35
16 Mr Gemma E Farrell None F 1.15.52
17 Mr Jon A Greenwood None M 1.17.05
18 Mr Luke R Campbell-Crawford None M 1.17.54
19 Mr Phillip P A Norman None MSV 1.18.08
20 Mr Steve R Wright National Fire Service Triathlon Club MSV 1.18.55
21 Mr Edward Hellaby None M 1.19.16
22 Mr Daryl Herridge None MV 1.19.26
23 Mr Maxwell J Harrison None M 1.20.12
24 Mr Rowan Parkhouse None M 1.20.28
25 Mr Ben Bridges None M 1.20.42
26 Mr Matthew M Gardiner None M 1.21.00
27 Mr Stephen Sargeant None M 1.21.06
28 Mr Mick Harabe M 1.21.16
29 Mr Michael J Ward None MSV 1.21.30
30 Mr Jon Fish None M 1.21.48
31 Mr Mike White None M 1.22.14
32 Mr Mackenzie Rae None M 1.22.28
33 Mr Luke Holland M 1.23.10
34 Mr Cameron Cox None MV 1.23.36
35 Mr Bryan O’Hora None M 1.23.47
36 Mr Jon Maxim None M 1.23.55
37 Mr Ross RAF FLEMING None M 1.24.02
38 Mr nigel penney Metropolitan Police Triathlon Club MV 1.24.02
39 Leigh Norris MV 1.25.05
40 Mr William Jones None M 1.25.18
41 Mr Paul Collier None M 1.25.30
42 Mr Kev Gardner Deal Tri MV 1.25.30
43 Mr Ransley P Morenas None M 1.26.16
44 Mr Stephen Cox Wimbledon Windmilers MV 1.26.59
45 Mr Morgan Pike Clapham Chasers F 1.27.27
46 Mr Peter Coakley M 1.27.44
47 Mr Neil J Owen None M 1.27.57
48 Mr Tony Panddish !!!! MSV 1.28.36
49 Mr Andrew Booty Other MV 1.28.46
50 Mr Ian Bland M 1.29.09
51 Mr Paul Davey None M 1.29.50
52 Mr Savio Patrico MV 1.30.04
53 Mr ANDREW N ABREHART None MV 1.30.53
54 Mr Fowad Jarmoozi None M 1.30.57
55 Mr Phillip J Hall None M 1.31.08
56 Mr Trevor N Graham Larkfield AC M 1.32.08
57 Mr Scott Moore M 1.32.13
58 Mr Robert Stewart None M 1.32.42
59 Mr Christopher Archer None MV 1.34.40
60 Mr Clare Cole None F 1.35.05
61 Mr Jamie Bennett None M 1.37.12
62 Mr Mathew Bennat M 1.37.12
63 Miss Jane Mcleod FV 1.37.37
64 Mr Andy Fish M 1.38.08
65 Mr Matthew Mernagh None MV 1.40.15
66 Mr Letitia L Lau None F 1.43.05
67 Mr george cartwright None M 1.44.56
68 Mrs Hannah Millett None MV 1.47.02
69 Mrs Michele Archer None F 1.51.04
70 Mr John Brown MSSSV 1.56.04
71 Mr Leigh Collister None M 0.00.00
72 Mr David Goodwin None MSV DNF

Bridge Triathlon Results

 

Thank you to every one that turned out to race today. The weather could not have been any worse this morning at 5am (wet windy and cold) Despite this we still had a good turnout and had a few very fast times. I have now found out the best way to lose weight organise a Triathlon I lost 6lbs in 5 days putting the race on.

Some of you may have noticed the camera at the race. I will let you know when the film has been made and how you can get to see it.

Full results can be found on stuwebs web site www.stuweb.co.uk

I will have them on my web site later today when I can stay awake to add them.

Despite the weather we hope you enjoyed the event and will hopefully see you back again next year. If you have any comments on the event and on ways we can improve the race please let me know.

We had a bigger transition this year but we will make it even bigger for next year race.

Gravesend Cyclopark Winter Duathlon Results

Well done to everyone that raced this morning at the 2nd Gravesend Cyclopark Duathlon.

First Name Last Name Novice Gender Start 1st Split 1st Run Pos Pos Cat 2nd Split Bike Pos Finish 2nd Run Pos Total Overall
1 Carl Ferri MV 00:00:00 00:17:01 00:17:01 3 00:51:28 00:34:27 8 01:03:50 00:12:22 1 01:03:50 1
2 glyn williams M 00:00:00 00:17:35 00:17:35 4 00:51:25 00:33:50 5 01:04:20 00:12:55 3 01:04:20 2
3 Barry Stewart M 00:00:00 00:18:00 00:18:00 6 00:52:00 00:34:00 6 01:06:09 00:14:09 5 01:06:09 3
4 Nathan Marsh M 00:00:00 00:17:50 00:17:50 5 00:58:20 00:40:30 20 01:11:13 00:12:53 2 01:11:13 4
5 David Bagge MV 00:00:00 00:21:35 00:21:35 19 00:58:31 00:36:56 10 01:11:59 00:13:28 4 01:11:59 5
6 stephen castle M 00:00:00 00:21:27 00:21:27 17 00:55:49 00:34:22 7 01:12:12 00:16:23 15 01:12:12 6
7 Mark Baker M 00:00:00 00:21:35 00:21:35 19 00:58:08 00:36:33 9 01:13:36 00:15:28 8 01:13:36 7
8 Stephen Smythe MV 00:00:00 00:19:58 00:19:58 7 01:00:10 00:40:12 18 01:16:07 00:15:57 11 01:16:07 8
9 Ted Allen MV 00:00:00 00:21:00 00:21:00 13 01:00:57 00:39:57 16 01:16:25 00:15:28 9 01:16:25 9
10 Kate Curran F 00:00:00 00:20:38 00:20:38 11 01:01:50 00:41:12 22 01:16:30 00:14:40 6 01:16:30 10
11 Robin Bevan MV 00:00:00 00:22:40 00:22:40 24 01:00:10 00:37:30 11 01:17:12 00:17:02 18 01:17:12 11
12 Steve Wright MV 00:00:00 00:22:10 00:22:10 21 01:01:10 00:39:00 13 01:17:20 00:16:10 13 01:17:20 12
13 Fran Rizzuti M 00:00:00 00:21:16 00:21:16 15 01:01:40 00:40:24 19 01:17:46 00:16:06 12 01:17:46 13
14 Kieran Feetham M 00:00:00 00:21:20 00:21:20 16 01:01:52 00:40:32 21 01:18:30 00:16:38 16 01:18:30 14
15 james walsh MV 00:00:00 00:20:40 00:20:40 12 01:03:30 00:42:50 30 01:18:39 00:15:09 7 01:18:39 15
16 Ewan Tuohy M 00:00:00 00:20:00 00:20:00 8 01:01:37 00:41:37 24 01:18:55 00:17:18 21 01:18:55 16
17 Mick Hrabe M 00:00:00 00:21:27 00:21:27 17 01:03:52 00:42:25 28 01:20:08 00:16:16 14 01:20:08 17
18 Liam Feetham M 00:00:00 00:21:03 00:21:03 14 01:04:33 00:43:30 32 01:20:29 00:15:56 10 01:20:29 18
19 Andrew Farreira MV 00:00:00 00:24:18 00:24:18 32 01:02:34 00:38:16 12 01:21:22 00:18:48 30 01:21:22 19
20 Katherine Henderson F 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 01:04:15 01:04:15 42 01:21:30 00:17:15 19 01:21:30 20
21 Edward Hellaby M 00:00:00 00:22:55 00:22:55 27 01:04:31 00:41:36 23 01:21:50 00:17:19 23 01:21:50 21
22 Andrew Harvey M 00:00:00 00:20:15 00:20:15 9 00:00:00 ########## 4 01:22:40 01:22:40 40 01:22:40 22
23 Jon Beer M 00:00:00 00:22:35 00:22:35 23 01:04:30 00:41:55 25 01:23:02 00:18:32 29 01:23:02 23
24 Rob Naybour MV 00:00:00 00:22:45 00:22:45 25 01:05:10 00:42:25 27 01:23:07 00:17:57 26 01:23:07 24
25 David Kunzmann M 00:00:00 00:20:19 00:20:19 10 01:06:00 00:45:41 37 01:23:17 00:17:17 20 01:23:17 25
26 Jonny Dawson M 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 01:06:35 01:06:35 43 01:23:34 00:16:59 17 01:23:34 26
27 Iain Mitchell MV 00:00:00 00:23:45 00:23:45 29 01:06:30 00:42:45 29 01:24:22 00:17:52 25 01:24:22 27
28 Luiz Razia M 00:00:00 00:24:20 00:24:20 33 01:04:10 00:39:50 15 01:25:07 00:20:57 37 01:25:07 28
29 Engela Niekerk F 00:00:00 00:33:45 00:33:45 43 00:00:00 ########## 1 01:25:26 01:25:26 41 01:25:26 29
30 David Loosmore MV 00:00:00 00:22:51 00:22:51 26 01:04:50 00:41:59 26 01:26:04 00:21:14 38 01:26:04 30
31 Gerry Carty M 00:00:00 00:24:03 00:24:03 31 01:08:26 00:44:23 33 01:26:31 00:18:05 28 01:26:31 31
32 Alison Mckinley F 00:00:00 00:25:00 00:25:00 35 01:08:27 00:43:27 31 01:26:31 00:18:04 27 01:26:31 31
33 John Allen MV 00:00:00 00:23:58 00:23:58 30 01:09:40 00:45:42 38 01:27:26 00:17:46 24 01:27:26 33
34 Wayne Tuff M 00:00:00 00:28:45 00:28:45 41 01:07:50 00:39:05 14 01:27:32 00:19:42 33 01:27:32 34
35 Stuart Wighton MV 00:00:00 00:23:10 00:23:10 28 01:08:30 00:45:20 36 01:27:55 00:19:25 32 01:27:55 35
36 David Cox M 00:00:00 00:22:32 00:22:32 22 01:10:50 00:48:18 40 01:28:09 00:17:19 22 01:28:09 36
37 David Kearney M 00:00:00 00:24:25 00:24:25 34 01:08:50 00:44:25 34 01:28:40 00:19:50 34 01:28:40 37
38 David Fisher MV 00:00:00 00:27:28 00:27:28 39 01:11:55 00:44:27 35 01:31:47 00:19:52 35 01:31:47 38
39 Richard Magill M 00:00:00 00:28:25 00:28:25 40 01:08:32 00:40:07 17 01:31:52 00:23:20 39 01:31:52 39
40 Jana Mentz F 00:00:00 00:26:20 00:26:20 37 01:13:55 00:47:35 39 01:34:14 00:20:19 36 01:34:14 40
41 Janette Stols F 00:00:00 00:25:15 00:25:15 36 01:15:00 00:49:45 41 01:34:14 00:19:14 31 01:34:14 40
42 Richard Swaine M 00:00:00 00:26:52 00:26:52 38 00:00:00 ########## 3 01:37:05 01:37:05 42 01:37:05 42
43 Paul Clack MV 00:00:00 00:29:10 00:29:10 42 00:00:00 ########## 2 01:41:50 01:41:50 43 01:41:50 43

10K race results 2012

  • Results from 30th September 2012

    Pos Gun
    Time
    Name Team / Club Sex Age Group Chip
    Num
    Chip
    Time
    Chip
    Pos
    1 34:06 Andrew PICKETT DARTFORD HARRIERS M Senior 236 34:06 1
    2 34:36 Anthony HARKIN M Senior 71 34:36 2
    3 35:15 Mark PENNY CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS M Senior 151 35:15 3
    4 36:38 Tim ERSKINE MAIDSTONE HARRIERS M Senior 49 36:38 4
    5 37:01 Mark CHAMPION M v40 23 37:00 5
    6 37:28 Michael EVANS LARKFIELD AC M Senior 245 37:27 6
    7 38:46 Jonathan BASSETT M Senior 8 38:44 7
    8 38:51 Christian GLENCROSS M Senior 65 38:50 8
    9 38:57 Stephen POOLE LARKFIELD AC M Senior 159 38:56 9
    10 39:12 Stuart MCLEOD THETRILIFE.COM M v40 128 39:09 10
    11 39:27 Andy PRIOR M Senior 163 39:26 11
    12 39:36 Matt WEBSTER M Senior 201 39:31 12
    13 39:47 Mark FAIRHEAD RM ATHLETIC ACC M Senior 238 39:46 14
    14 39:50 Hein HELBERG M Senior 75 39:45 13
    15 39:57 Ron EVANS LARKFIELD AC M v50 244 39:53 15
    16 39:59 Jon HUNTER M v40 85 39:58 16
    17 40:09 David RINGROSE DARTFORD AND WHITE OAK TRIATHLON CLUB M v40 168 40:03 17
    18 40:30 Andrew MACFARLANE M Senior 228 40:24 18
    19 40:45 Russell GARLHAM HYDE PARK HARRIERS M v40 242 40:40 19
    20 40:59 Martin HAWKINS CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS M v50 72 40:57 20
    21 41:17 Lyndon GURR MAIDSTONE HARRIERS M v50 214 41:14 21
    22 42:00 Anthony POOLE M v40 160 41:57 22
    23 42:01 Stuart FRANKLIN M v40 56 41:58 23
    24 42:08 Michael PHILPOT THANETROADRUNNERS M v50 157 42:06 25
    25 42:14 Gareth VIDLER M Senior 194 42:12 26
    26 42:18 Chris LAWSON M Senior 109 42:05 24
    27 42:24 Paul OSBORN M Senior 144 42:13 27
    28 42:32 Martin NICHOLLS DARTFORD AND WHITE OAK TRIATHLON CLUB M v50 137 42:27 28
    29 42:42 Leigh D’SOUZA M v40 43 42:36 29
    30 43:02 Martyn LANE M v40 104 42:57 30
    31 43:17 Geoff VINE SEVENOAKS AC M v60 215 43:15 32
    32 43:21 Stephen LAWRENCE M v40 107 43:20 33
    33 43:25 Ian ROBSON M v40 196 43:13 31
    34 43:50 Ian KING M v50 98 43:43 34
    35 43:53 Kerry TWINN Fem Senior 192 43:44 35
    36 44:09 David JAMES M Senior 90 43:56 37
    37 44:12 David ELLIS M Senior 48 43:51 36
    38 44:13 Neil VICARY M Senior 193 44:01 38
    39 44:16 Ian PULLEN SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC M Senior 217 44:11 40
    40 44:19 Sam SELLICK KENT FIRE & RESCUE M Senior 178 44:16 42
    41 44:20 Mike BEN M Senior 226 44:07 39
    42 44:21 John GILLIS ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS M v50 64 44:17 43
    43 44:24 Stephen FAULKER PETTS WOOD RUNNERS M v40 220 44:20 45
    44 44:27 Peter WATTS SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC M v60 299 44:24 46
    45 44:27 Lucia TREGELLIS Fem Senior 189 44:25 47
    46 44:30 Patrick O’CONNELL M Senior 139 44:19 44
    47 44:31 Lynne CHAMPION Fem v40 24 44:29 48
    48 44:33 Lee PARKER M Senior 241 44:13 41
    49 44:37 Dave BURTONSHAW ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS M v40 19 44:33 49
    50 44:45 Tony DEER BEXLEY AC M v50 221 44:42 50
    51 44:59 Jim FAULKNER BEXLEY AC M v40 230 44:56 51
    52 45:37 Paul CURD M v40 222 45:29 52
    53 45:43 Daniel WITT M Senior 209 45:40 54
    54 45:53 Dave CATLOW M Senior 22 45:33 53
    55 46:11 John BIGGS M v40 9 46:09 56
    56 46:23 Stephen KELLY M Senior 95 46:08 55
    57 46:25 Kelly MCENTEE HEATON HARRIERS Fem Senior 126 46:23 59
    58 46:31 Nathan TURNER M Senior 190 46:24 60
    59 46:33 Jonathan INKPEN M v40 88 46:12 57
    60 46:39 Steve BROCKWELL M Senior 13 46:17 58
    61 46:49 Ralph PETTS DARTFORD HARRIERS M v50 154 46:42 61
    62 46:58 James COX M Senior 35 46:51 62
    63 47:05 Paul DALLISON M Senior 39 47:01 64
    64 47:11 Adrian PHILLIPS M v40 246 46:56 63
    65 47:21 Sarah WESTCOTT Fem Senior 203 47:15 65
    66 47:34 Stan HRABE M Senior 84 47:21 66
    67 47:59 Steve ROSIER M v40 172 47:56 67
    68 48:04 Philip TAYLOR M Senior 187 47:58 68
    69 48:05 Hannah LACEY Fem Senior 102 48:00 71
    70 48:06 Steven PARSONS DARTFORD HARRIERS M Senior 149 47:59 69
    71 48:06 John KEANE M v50 93 48:03 72
    72 48:07 Laura CRANE BEXLEY AC Fem Senior 36 48:03 73
    73 48:08 Sarah DAND Fem Senior 40 47:59 70
    74 48:11 Barbara OCKENDON ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS Fem v50 138 48:03 74
    75 48:18 Alison DEADMAN Fem v40 42 48:11 77
    76 48:23 James KARAT M Senior 92 48:20 82
    77 48:24 James MCDONALD M v40 125 48:07 75
    78 48:25 Ken GIBBONS M Senior 62 48:09 76
    79 48:27 William BLYDE M v50 10 48:14 79
    80 48:31 Glen KEELING M Senior 94 48:15 80
    81 48:32 Neil STEPHENS M v40 185 48:11 78
    82 48:33 Elizabeth HEAD Fem Senior 73 48:23 83
    83 48:33 Martin ROWLING ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS M v50 173 48:26 84
    84 48:34 Iain SLATER M Senior 181 48:19 81
    85 48:36 Alexandra COOPER Fem v40 229 48:30 85
    86 48:37 Gerald BARON LARKFIELD AC M v50 234 48:33 86
    87 48:39 Alan WILBY M v40 206 48:36 89
    88 48:56 Hayley HOOPER Fem Senior 81 48:33 87
    89 48:57 James HOOPER M Senior 82 48:34 88
    90 49:16 Tracy READ Fem v40 164 49:09 91
    91 49:18 Phillip SWEETING M Senior 186 49:01 90
    92 49:39 Dawn SAUNDERS BEXLEY AC Fem v40 177 49:38 95
    93 49:43 Ryan ROONEY M Senior 171 49:30 92
    94 49:45 Neil FEAKINS M Senior 51 49:31 93
    95 49:46 Niki READ M Senior 166 49:34 94
    96 49:51 Lucy HIBBERD SERPENTINE RC Fem Senior 78 49:48 96
    97 50:06 Stephen HOLLANDS M v40 80 50:04 98
    98 50:12 Martin HILLIER M v40 79 49:54 97
    99 50:19 Daryl LUCAS ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS M v40 113 50:11 99
    100 50:20 Simon FITZPATRICK M v50 213 50:20 101
    101 50:21 Claire KENNY Fem Senior 97 50:16 100
    102 50:24 Kelly VIDLER Fem Senior 195 50:22 102
    103 50:37 Pam PHILPOT THANETROADRUNNERS Fem v50 156 50:22 103
    104 51:02 Dan WIGG M Senior 205 50:49 104
    105 51:16 Christine LAMB Fem v40 103 51:01 105
    106 51:21 Tony MCCARRON M v40 123 51:10 106
    107 51:49 Steve EADE M v40 232 51:36 107
    108 52:00 Clair MAY Fem v40 121 51:44 108
    109 52:06 Ben DYER M Senior 44 51:58 109
    110 52:22 Paul GILES M v40 63 52:07 110
    111 52:29 Happy FISHER Fem Senior 53 52:19 111
    112 52:34 Thomas GRIMSHAW CRAWLEY AC M Senior 235 52:24 112
    113 52:35 Rama MORENAS Fem Senior 131 52:27 115
    114 52:35 Ransley MORENTAS M Senior 239 52:27 116
    115 52:40 John SANDFORD-MILLS M v40 176 52:26 114
    116 52:44 Ross LACEY M Senior 101 52:25 113
    117 52:56 Lee MARSH M Senior 118 52:38 117
    118 53:02 Samm CRANE BEXLEY AC M Senior 37 52:58 119
    119 53:07 Liam PECKOVER M Senior 224 53:02 122
    120 53:07 Leanne NEWING Fem Senior 135 53:01 120
    121 53:07 Andrea GREEN Fem v40 67 53:01 121
    122 53:10 Anna WILKINS Fem Senior 207 52:55 118
    123 53:12 Sally DAWODU-TALABI ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS Fem v40 218 53:04 123
    124 53:20 Christopher RYAN M v50 223 53:10 124
    125 53:26 Andrew BYARD DARTFORD HARRIERS M v50 20 53:16 125
    126 53:27 Graeme GARTHWAITE M Senior 59 53:19 126
    127 53:39 Sandra TAMAKLOE Fem Senior 237 53:33 129
    128 53:47 Wayne TWIL M Senior 227 53:33 130
    129 53:48 Greg HEALY M v50 74 53:27 128
    130 53:49 Nicole MOULT Fem Senior 133 53:26 127
    131 53:55 Tracey HUNTER Fem v50 86 53:51 132
    132 53:56 Lewis MCLEAVEY M Senior 127 53:45 131
    133 54:11 Sandra SPEER Fem v40 182 53:54 133
    134 54:17 Chris GUSH M Senior 68 54:03 134
    135 54:33 Nykola GARRIGAN Fem v40 57 54:23 136
    136 54:36 John HAMPTON M v50 70 54:24 137
    137 54:37 Lucy MACTAGGART Fem Senior 116 54:20 135
    138 54:44 Alan AULT M v40 3 54:33 138
    139 54:50 Alex COODE Fem v40 31 54:35 139
    140 55:01 Paul PHILLIPS M Senior 155 54:46 140
    141 55:03 Nick TILL M Senior 188 54:55 141
    142 55:12 Nina REEVES Fem Senior 167 54:57 142
    143 55:14 Hans LAUBIS M v50 106 55:07 144
    144 55:18 Janice WAND BEXLEY AC Fem v40 243 55:06 143
    145 55:27 Kaye PETRIE Fem Senior 153 55:09 145
    146 55:30 Dorothee BARKER Fem Senior 6 55:09 146
    147 55:54 Sue WELLS Fem Senior 202 55:45 147
    148 55:54 Emma COOPER Fem Senior 32 55:45 148
    149 56:08 Keith LOCKHART M v50 112 56:04 150
    150 56:14 Alan AYNGE BEXLEY AC M v50 240 55:56 149
    151 56:32 Hugh MILES M v40 129 56:10 151
    152 56:36 Charlotte EAST Fem Senior 45 56:20 152
    153 56:45 Gary WASLEY M v40 198 56:29 153
    154 56:46 Jacqueline BOHMER-LAUBIS Fem v40 11 56:38 155
    155 56:53 James TURNER THE BRIDGE RUNNERS M Senior 191 56:33 154
    156 57:02 Shurland WILSON M Senior 216 56:56 157
    157 57:02 Fay KELLY Fem Senior 96 56:53 156
    158 57:05 Charles CASTLETON M v50 21 57:00 158
    159 57:23 Samantha LEE Fem Senior 111 57:05 159
    160 57:49 Russel LANGRIDGE M v50 105 57:27 160
    161 58:00 Stephanie WEAVER Fem Senior 200 57:42 161
    162 58:13 Ian MCANDREW M v40 122 57:56 162
    163 58:18 Mark READ M Senior 165 57:59 163
    164 58:32 John BURTON M v60 18 58:26 164
    165 58:33 Paul DAVIS M v40 41 58:27 165
    166 58:47 Anne CUNNINGHAM Fem v50 38 58:31 166
    167 58:47 Jane BRENNAND-ROPER Fem v50 12 58:31 167
    168 58:55 Jim POOLEY M Senior 161 58:36 168
    169 59:14 Rachel WOODHOUSE Fem v40 210 58:56 169
    170 59:15 Bart WOODHOUSE M Senior 211 58:56 170
    171 59:56 Wayne PEET M v40 150 59:41 171
    172 59:58 Julie GERMANEY Fem v50 61 59:48 172
    173 1:00:14 Paul NEWMAN M Senior 136 1:00:03 173
    174 1:00:20 Chrita FAULKNER Fem v40 231 1:00:04 174
    175 1:00:30 John MILLIGAN M v40 130 1:00:21 175
    176 1:00:37 Ian CLARK M v40 26 1:00:28 176
    177 1:00:59 Jacob MORRIS M Senior 219 1:00:48 177
    178 1:01:48 Lisa AYRES Fem Senior 4 1:01:39 178
    179 1:03:00 Stephen HENDRA M v40 76 1:02:40 179
    180 1:03:17 Lee PARSONS M Senior 148 1:02:54 180
    181 1:05:03 Elaine ODDIE Fem v50 140 1:04:43 181
    182 1:05:06 Elizabeth LAWRENCE Fem v40 108 1:04:54 182
    183 1:06:00 Janette BROWN Fem v40 14 1:05:45 183
    184 1:06:09 Nicole HRABE Fem Senior 83 1:05:53 184
    185 1:06:09 Fiona ANSCOMB Fem Senior 1 1:05:53 185
    186 1:08:00 Gary WILLIS M v50 208 1:07:40 186
    187 1:08:00 Sameer SIGHAKOLI M Senior 179 1:07:47 187
    188 1:11:29 Mark M v40 225 1:11:18 188
    189 1:11:35 Janice PLANT COMETS ROAD RUNNING CLUB Fem v50 158 1:11:19 189
    190 1:11:36 Caroline OWEN Fem Senior 146 1:11:21 190
Dartford Council Logo Pro Logis